Tila Tequila

American Model Tila Tequila
http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/

Birth name: Tila Nguyễn[1][2]

Also known as:
Tila Tequila

Born:
October 24, 1981 (1981-10-24) (age 29), Singapore [1]

Origin:
Houston, Texas, United States

Genres:
R&B, pop rap, hip hop, pop rock, electropop,

Occupations:
Singer-songwriter, rapper, glamour model

Years active:
2001–present

Website:
www.tilashotspot.com

http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/
Biography

http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/
The one of the famous celebrities Tila Nguyễn, improved recognized by her stage names Tila Tequila and Miss Tila, is a Singaporean-born American model, singer, rapper, and television character. Tila is recognized for her appearance in the men's magazine Stuff, Maxim, Penthouse, her role as host of the Fuse TV show featuring presentation striptease, Pants-Off Dance-Off and her place as the most accepted artist on MySpace (according to page views) circa April 2006.

http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/
Awards and Nominations

http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/
No Awards and No Nominations for Tila Tequila

http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/

For More News About: Tila Tequila

http://www.famous-celebrities-in-the-world.blogspot.com/


Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Favorites More